HomeShopScandinavian Platform Bed
Back to Shop
Scandinavian Platform BedLimited
Sleeping

Scandinavian Platform Bed

5(12 reviews)
EGP 21000.00

Transform your bedroom into a sanctuary. This platform bed features an integrated headboard and a low-profile frame for a modern, airy feel.

Technical Specifications

BrandNordic Dreams
Quantity:
1
Fast delivery

Frequently Bought Together

Scandinavian Platform Bed
This item
EGP 21000
Minimalist Oak Dining Table
Minimalist Oak Dining Table
EGP 18500
Velvet Upholstered Armchair
Velvet Upholstered Armchair
EGP 8900
Total price:
EGP 48,400

Similar Products

My Bag

Your bag is empty

Discover our curated collection of artisanal furniture.

Explore Collections
scandinavian-platform-bed